GF72YCN

Mercedes-Benz CLA 2.0 CLA220d AMG Line (Premium) Coupe 8G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr

73,222 Miles | Diesel | Automatic
incl. £520.83 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Great Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/60
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Mercedes-Benz CLA

2.0 CLA220d AMG Line (Premium) Coupe 8G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr

2022 Mercedes-Benz CLA 2.0 CLA220d AMG Line (Premium) Coupe 8G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr in Black with 73,222 miles. Automatic Diesel drivetrain, Saloon. Well maintained, competitively priced and available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2022
Saloon
73,222 Miles
2.0 L
187 BHP
Automatic
Diesel
2 Owners
£18,350
AutoTraderGreat Price

Overview

Total Mileage73,222
Registered2022-12-09
VRMGF72YCN
Fuel typeDiesel
Body typeSaloon
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourBlack
Doors4
MPG56.5
Engine size1950 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions132 g/kg

More about this Mercedes-Benz CLA

Adams & Sons are pleased to offer this fantastic condition throughout of a fairly hard to come by and striking in appearance Mercedes-Benz CLA CLA220d AMG Line automatic in higher specified (Premium) trim. This CLA is finished in desirable Cosmos black metallic against black full heated leather interior. This particular car boasts having a documented service history, both remote keys and original book packs. Well specified car complete with Command Navigation system (larger twin screen), front and rear parking sensors with rear parking camera, heated front seats, Bluetooth telephone with audio stream, DAB digital radio, media input including internet radio, automatic LED headlights, apple carplay with android auto, ambient lighting with optional colour choices, automatic wipers, factory privacy glass and 18" AMG 5 Spoke alloy wheels. Super looking premium brand saloon that is a rarity in this spec. Great fuel economy with Mercedes refinement. Low rate Hire Purchase funding plans available upon request (subject to applicant and balance funded). Here at Adams and sons we do not charge any dealer administration fees and pride ourselves on paramount customer service. All our cars are price checked daily to ensure you get the right car at the right price- Established business since 1932. Adams & Sons make every effort to ensure vehicle details on this listing are correct. However, the vehicle specifications can sometimes differ from that shown. Please satisfy yourself that a vehicle has a specific feature that is important to you before purchasing. Our staff will be happy to assist you.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Cosmos Black£520.83 *
Leather - Black

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (10.6% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£271.51
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR10.60%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,550

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Adams And Sons Ltd

Welcome to Adams and Sons Ltd Quality Used Cars In Oakham, Rutland Adams & Sons Ltd is a family run company with an enviable record of service going back more than 50 years. We pride our selves on the fact that a huge percentage of our customers have been with us for many years and come to us for all their motoring needs.

Address

Glaston Road, Morcott, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 9DL

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • 08:00 - 17:30
  • Closed
  • Jet Fuel station and Spar Shop open from 06:30am-20:30pm Monday - Saturday. Sunday, 07:30am - 20:30pm

2026 Adams And Sons Ltd. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales